LESROOSTER 2019/2020

09.30 uur
Jet Huiskamp
Nadine Hillen
Lysanne Schenk
Melanie Geerts (ma, di, woe, do, vrij)

15.30 uur
Denise Dijks
Noor Besselink
Sayenna Verhaegh
Valentina Timmermans

16.30 uur (even weken)
Minke Dost
Lotte Essink
Chloe Weevers
Myrthe Hennink
Megan Weevers
Eline te Lindert (ma, di)

16.30 uur (oneven weken)
Minke Dost
Lotte Essink
Chloe Weevers
Myrthe Hennink
Megan Weevers
Kirstie Weevers

17.30 uur
INHAALMOMENT

18.30 uur
Celine Hu
Robin Berenten
Mexx Krabbenborg
Anna Sophie Schepel
Irene van Rijn (ma, woe)
Paula Faria Da Costa Pereira

19.30 uur (even weken)
SPRINGLES
Maud Bras (ma, di, vrij)
Jennifer Udo
Julie Wiggers (ma, vrij)
Isa Berentsen
Sam Lotus Reuling (ma, vrij)
Zora Lynn Ouwersloot (ma, di, vrij)

19.30 uur (oneven weken)
DRESSUURLES
Caitlin Hillen (ma, do, zat)
Fae Rensing
Lindy Slagter (ma, di, do, zat)
Maurien te Winkel
Rose Lynn Hemink (ma, di, do, vrij, zat)

20.30 uur (even weken)
Caitlin Hillen (ma, do, zat)
Nikki ten Pas (ma, vrij, zat)
Fleur Naves
Lisanne Immens (ma, vrij)
Lindy Slagter (ma, di, do, zat)
Rose Lynn Hemink (ma, di, do, vrij)

20.30 uur (oneven weken)
Isa Berentsen
Nikki ten Pas (ma, vrij, zat)
Fleur Naves
Lisanne Immens (ma, vrij)
Julie Wiggers (ma, vrij)
Jennifer Udo

​09.30 uur
Melanie Geerts (ma, di, woe, do, vrij)
Marielle Vrieze (di, woe)
Laura Peree

15.30 uur
Femm Wensink (di, woe, zat)
Kim Luczak (di, woe, vrij, zat)
Donna Hofman
Hannah De Boois
Ise van Embden

16.30 uur
INHAALMOMENT

17.30 uur (even weken)
Nina Rots
Lobke Punte
Lysanne Obbink
Kaylee Vicee
Romee te Selle (di, vrij)
Nicolette te Selle

17.30 uur (oneven weken)
Nina Rots
Lobke Punte
Lysanne Obbink
Kaylee Vicee
Esmee Oblink

18.30 uur (even weken)
SPRINGLES

Froukje Stegeman (di, zat)
Jorn Stegeman (di, zat)
Lot Winkelhorst (di, zat)
Rose Lynn Hemink (ma, di, do, vrij)
Lindy Slagter (ma, di, do, zat)

18.30 uur (oneven weken)
SPRINGLES

Froukje Stegeman (di, zat)
Jorn Stegeman (di, zat)
Eline te Lindert (ma, di)
Kaat Hoffman (di, zat)

19.30 uur 
Tim Fokkert
Mathijs te Winkel
Noor Hijink
Romy Mulder
Emma Wellink

20.30 uur (even weken)
Joanne Damkot
Nadine Elferink (di, do, vrij)
Merle van den Hurk
Isabel Vaartjes
Selma Nedlahcen (di, woe, vrij)

20.30 uur (oneven weken)
Joanne Damkot
Lindy Slagter (ma, di, do, zat)
Merle van den Hurk
Isabel Vaartjes
Zora Lynn Ouwersloot (ma, di, vrij)
Maud Bras (ma, di, vrij)

09.30 uur
Melanie Geerts (ma, di, woe, do, vrij)

14.00 uur (1x per maand)
PRIVELES

Femm Vrieze
Marielle Wensink

15.00 uur (even weken)
DRESSUURLES

Femke Witten
Nienke ten Hoopen
Esmee Schotman
Aukje Klijnsma
Neel ten Dam

15.00 uur (oneven weken)
SPRINGLES

Femke Witten
Nienke ten Hoopen
Esmee Schotman
Aukje Klijnsma
Neel ten Dam

16.00 uur
Lisa Mae Pleyte
Eva van Bolhuis
Lotte Schutte
Nola van Koot

17.00 uur (even weken)
Merel Bloem
Nieke Lettink
Kim Luczak (di, woe, vrij, zat)
Liene Fleur Hofstra (woe, zat)

17.00 uur (oneven weken)
Merel Bloem
Nieke Lettink
Kim Luczak (di, woe, vrij, zat)

18.00 uur
Thies Huiskamp
Nanne Nijenhuis
Norah Lamars
Floor van der Wouden

19.00 uur
Nikée Oude Nijhuis
Esmee Wevers
Iris Antvelink
Enola van Oene
Isa Meerveld (woe, zat)
Rensqe Ticheler

20.00 uur
Marian Kranen
Demi Slagter
Soraya Abbadi
Irene van Rijn (ma, woe)
Selma Nedlahcen (di, woe, vrij)
Lindy Slagter (ma, di, do, zat)

11.30 uur (even weken)
YORICK SMIT

Melanie Geerts (ma, di, woe, do, vrij)
Nadine Elferink (di, do, vrij)
Danique Scholten
Debby Schippers

11.30 uur (oneven weken)
Melanie Geerts (ma, di, woe, do, vrij)
Nadine Elferink (di, do, vrij)
Danique Scholten

13.00 uur
PRIVELES 60 MIN

Kelly Willemsen

14.30 uur
Nova Pelgrom
Anna Prins
Shirley Toebes
Donna Bols

15.30 uur
Josephine Mensink
Malou Hoffman
Lonneke Woerts
Rinske Lensink

15.30 uur
Fay Straub
Sanne Nijenhuis
Tara Zegelink
Floortje Giesen

16.30 uur
INHAALMOMENT

17.30 uur
Priscilla Visser
Reza ter Meer
Salena Bartels
Danischa Dijks
Kimberly Sieberlink

18.30 uur
Carlijn Prinsen
Suus Mengers
Alisa Wassink
Milano Heegt
Kyra Lammers

19.30 uur
Caitlin Hillen (ma, do, zat)
Merel Vierkant (do, zat)
Lindy Slagter (ma, di, do, zat)
Rose Lynn Hemink (ma, di, do, vrij)
Emma Wellink (di, do)
Lotte Scholten (do, vrij)

20.30 uur
Gwendolyn Prinsen
Danica Beijers – van Druten
Anouk Hietkamp
Julia van Dam
Esmee Hummelink
Emilie Lieftink

08.45 uur
Julie Wiggers (ma, vrij)
Lisanne Immens (ma, vrij)
Nikki ten Pas (ma, vrij, zat)
Zora Lynn Ouwersloot (ma, di, vrij)
Maud Bras (ma, di, vrij)
Silvie Ruesink

09.45 uur
Yoka Legters
Mirjam Koebrugge
Geertje Tonnaer
Melanie Geerts (ma, di, woe, do, vrij)
Linda Winkelhorst
Carin van der Veer

15.30 uur
Rose Lynn Hemink (ma, di, do, vrij)
Lindy Slagter
Maggy Hijink
Yasmin Smalbraak (even weken)
Iris Sasse
Romee te Selle

15.30 uur
Dieke te Selle
Laura Luczak
Charlotte Frazer
Eline Rezgui
Silke van der Meene

16.30 uur
Anne van Bolhuis
Celine Havinga
Esther Reesink
Iris Assink
Kim Luczak (di, woe, vrij, zat)

17.30 uur
Merel van Boven
Pien Frank
Pien van Ooijen
Maylin Stronks

18.30 uur
Lianne Schotman
Demi Schreurs
Philijne Klein Leugemors
Marin Roeterink

19.30 uur
Djanira te Braake
Lara Belle Ouwersloot
Dagmar Wamelink
Jikke Leemrijse
Sam Lotus Reuling
Jasmijn Schurink

20.30 uur (even weken)
SPRINGEN

Renske Ruesink
Nadine Elferink (di, do, vrij)
Lotte Scholten (do, vrij)
Danique Scholten (do, vrij)
Jesra van den Hurk

20.30 uur (oneven weken)
DRESSUUR

Renske Ruesink
Nadine Elferink (di, do, vrij)
Selma Nedlahcen (di, woe, vrij)
Danique Scholten (do, vrij)
Laura Zomer

08.30 uur
PRIVELES 30 MIN

Isabel Roerdinkholder

08.30 uur
PRIVELES 30 MIN

Merel Vierkant

09.00 uur
JONGENS

Hidde Walvoort
Teun van Bolhuis
Jorn Stegeman

09.00 uur
JONGENS

Elior Leezer
Kevin ten Dolle
Mick Broshuis

10.00 uur
Kaat Hoffman (di, zat)
Floortje Houwers
Liene Fleur Hofstra (oneven week)(woe, zat)
Lot Winkelhorst (oneven week)(di, zat)

10.00 uur
Serina Bartels
Meys Kolderweij
Eline Weir
Naomi van Nuenen

11.00 uur
Ninthe Westerveld
Liske Visser
Tessa Boesveld

11.00 uur
Hanneke Boland
Nikki ten Pas (ma, vrij, zat)
Lindy Slagter (ma, woe, do, zat)
Caitlin Hillen (ma, do, zat)

12.00 uur
Bloem Froom
Ize Houwers
Julia Hubers
Froukje Stegeman

12.00 uur
Babette Rondeel
Isa Meerveld (woe, zat)
Evi van Dillen
Femke Schotman
Julia Kats
Rowena Keizer

13.00 uur
Liz Konings
Kim Luczak (di, woe, vrij, zat)
Femm Wensink (di, woe, zat)
Madelon Vervelde
Mirre Vergeer

13.00 uur
INHAALMOMENT